Кубок России по СРП
23 июня, Домодедово

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М21, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6(100)       7( 41)       8( 42)       9( 43)      10( 44)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Шейнис Александр          Санкт-Петербург      МС    111 1975   12 00:17:41      1    00:01:27( 31) 00:00:57( 35) 00:01:24( 34) 00:01:38( 32) 00:01:20( 33) 00:00:38(100) 00:02:04( 41) 00:02:59( 45) 00:00:54( 44) 00:02:12( 42) 00:01:03( 43) 00:00:59( 50) 
   2 Годунов Эдуард            Владимирская область МСМК    3 1969   12 00:19:37      2    00:02:17( 31) 00:00:47( 35) 00:01:08( 34) 00:01:29( 32) 00:02:58( 33) 00:00:33(100) 00:02:12( 41) 00:02:58( 45) 00:00:41( 44) 00:02:26( 42) 00:01:16( 43) 00:00:46( 50) 
   3 Родионов Богдан           Санкт-Петербург      КМС   104 1996   12 00:19:44      3    00:02:07( 31) 00:01:05( 34) 00:03:04( 35) 00:02:04( 32) 00:01:22( 33) 00:00:35(100) 00:02:39( 41) 00:02:35( 45) 00:00:45( 44) 00:01:51( 42) 00:00:40( 43) 00:00:52( 50) 
   4 Казымов Владислав         Ленинградская област МС     17 1973   12 00:20:15      4    00:01:47( 31) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:19( 34) 00:01:37( 32) 00:02:32( 33) 00:00:53(100) 00:00:58( 43) 00:01:11( 42) 00:03:38( 45) 00:00:48( 44) 00:02:19( 41) 00:01:58( 50) 
   5 Сушилин Сергей            Самарская область    МС     83 1990   12 00:21:30      5    00:01:41( 31) 00:01:34( 35) 00:01:03( 34) 00:01:22( 32) 00:02:14( 33) 00:00:49(100) 00:02:04( 43) 00:00:48( 42) 00:02:04( 44) 00:02:03( 45) 00:03:54( 41) 00:01:48( 50) 
   6 Райков Александр          Санкт-Петербург      МС    103 1988   12 00:21:46      6    00:01:35( 34) 00:00:52( 31) 00:01:52( 35) 00:03:00( 32) 00:01:29( 33) 00:00:35(100) 00:03:17( 41) 00:02:08( 44) 00:01:24( 45) 00:03:26( 42) 00:01:10( 43) 00:00:52( 50) 
   7 Лебедев Павел             Респ. Крым           I      57 1997   12 00:21:46      7    00:01:20( 31) 00:01:06( 34) 00:01:44( 35) 00:02:25( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:00:35(100) 00:02:44( 41) 00:04:36( 45) 00:01:01( 44) 00:02:41( 42) 00:01:14( 43) 00:00:56( 50) 
   8 Королев Дмитрий           Московская область   МС     35 1969   12 00:21:59      8    00:01:36( 31) 00:01:38( 35) 00:02:28( 34) 00:01:39( 32) 00:01:40( 33) 00:00:45(100) 00:02:59( 41) 00:02:12( 44) 00:00:58( 45) 00:03:35( 42) 00:01:20( 43) 00:01:02( 50) 
   9 Воротников Кирилл         Респ. Крым           КМС    56 1996   12 00:22:56      9    00:01:56( 31) 00:00:48( 34) 00:01:40( 35) 00:02:22( 32) 00:02:28( 33) 00:00:38(100) 00:02:43( 41) 00:02:25( 44) 00:02:22( 45) 00:02:47( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:01:02( 50) 
  10 Бурдейный Владимир        Московская область   КМС    30 1981   12 00:23:01     10    00:01:59( 31) 00:01:07( 35) 00:02:21( 34) 00:01:46( 32) 00:01:42( 33) 00:00:49(100) 00:02:49( 41) 00:02:21( 44) 00:01:07( 45) 00:04:29( 42) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:10( 50) 
  11 Зимнухов Артём            Московская область   МС     34 1989   12 00:23:40     11    00:01:30( 31) 00:03:41( 35) 00:01:17( 34) 00:04:24( 33) 00:01:18( 32) 00:00:48(100) 00:02:28( 41) 00:02:00( 44) 00:00:52( 45) 00:03:11( 42) 00:01:20( 43) 00:00:45( 50) 
  12 Кузнецов Роман            Ленинградская област МС     18 1979   12 00:23:49     12    00:01:27( 31) 00:01:36( 35) 00:02:25( 34) 00:04:09( 33) 00:01:29( 32) 00:00:50(100) 00:02:17( 41) 00:01:58( 44) 00:00:58( 45) 00:03:15( 42) 00:02:21( 43) 00:00:58( 50) 
  13 Чегодаев Александр        Нижегородская област КМС    48 1964   12 00:23:50     13    00:01:56( 31) 00:01:22( 35) 00:02:01( 34) 00:03:19( 33) 00:02:11( 32) 00:00:56(100) 00:02:38( 41) 00:02:18( 44) 00:01:35( 45) 00:03:20( 42) 00:01:11( 43) 00:00:57( 50) 
  14 Куликов Александр         Ленинградская област ЗМС    19 1957   12 00:23:54     14    00:01:35( 31) 00:01:39( 35) 00:02:00( 34) 00:01:52( 32) 00:01:49( 33) 00:00:48(100) 00:02:47( 41) 00:03:03( 44) 00:02:03( 45) 00:03:51( 42) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:06( 50) 
  15 Киргетов Михаил           Санкт-Петербург      МСМК   95 1970   12 00:23:56     15    00:02:05( 31) 00:01:46( 35) 00:01:22( 34) 00:02:11( 32) 00:01:54( 33) 00:00:34(100) 00:03:20( 41) 00:04:22( 45) 00:00:52( 44) 00:03:02( 42) 00:01:19( 43) 00:01:03( 50) 
  16 Слотин Вадим              Нижегородская област КМС    46 1967   12 00:24:16     16    00:01:41( 31) 00:02:34( 35) 00:01:24( 34) 00:01:46( 32) 00:01:42( 33) 00:00:40(100) 00:01:48( 43) 00:01:09( 42) 00:04:03( 45) 00:02:08( 44) 00:02:33( 41) 00:02:41( 50) 
  17 Воробьёв Дмитрий          Санкт-Петербург      МС     89 1968   12 00:24:40     17    00:01:31( 31) 00:01:52( 35) 00:01:35( 34) 00:02:40( 32) 00:01:54( 33) 00:00:48(100) 00:02:55( 41) 00:04:50( 45) 00:01:04( 44) 00:02:28( 42) 00:01:40( 43) 00:01:16( 50) 
  18 Бурда Юрий                Санкт-Петербург      МС     86 1965   12 00:24:54     18    00:02:20( 31) 00:02:02( 35) 00:02:48( 34) 00:02:27( 33) 00:02:24( 32) 00:00:51(100) 00:02:28( 41) 00:02:32( 44) 00:01:23( 45) 00:03:31( 42) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:02( 50) 
  19 Петров Вадим              Санкт-Петербург      МСМК  102 1969   12 00:25:24     19    00:01:47( 31) 00:02:47( 35) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:49( 32) 00:02:17( 33) 00:00:58(100) 00:01:15( 43) 00:01:05( 42) 00:04:03( 45) 00:01:13( 44) 00:04:00( 41) 00:02:24( 50) 
  20 Гулиев Чермен             Московская область   ЗМС    32 1952   12 00:26:59     20    00:01:52( 31) 00:01:21( 35) 00:01:31( 34) 00:03:10( 32) 00:03:17( 33) 00:00:35(100) 00:02:15( 43) 00:01:26( 42) 00:03:38( 45) 00:02:46( 44) 00:02:22( 41) 00:02:39( 50) 
  21 Гончаров Алексей          Санкт-Петербург      МС     90 1973   12 00:27:12     21    00:03:46( 31) 00:01:14( 35) 00:02:03( 34) 00:01:42( 32) 00:03:06( 33) 00:00:34(100) 00:02:48( 41) 00:05:49( 45) 00:00:57( 44) 00:02:40( 42) 00:01:25( 43) 00:01:01( 50) 
  22 Бирюков Николай           Респ. Крым           I      55 1993   12 00:28:41     22    00:03:19( 35) 00:03:39( 34) 00:01:24( 31) 00:02:27( 32) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:39(100) 00:01:43( 43) 00:01:17( 42) 00:02:32( 44) 00:02:29( 45) 00:04:25( 41) 00:01:59( 50) 
  23 Целиков Сергей            Владимирская область МС     14 1997   12 00:30:42     23    00:01:47( 31) 00:01:12( 34) 00:02:23( 35) 00:10:03( 32) 00:02:23( 33) 00:01:16(100) 00:02:18( 41) 00:02:35( 44) 00:01:21( 45) 00:03:27( 42) 00:00:56( 43) 00:00:55( 50) 
  24 Тычинин Игорь             Московская область   МС     43 1991   12 00:32:00     24    00:02:18( 34) 00:10:03( 35) 00:01:26( 31) 00:01:39( 32) 00:02:08( 33) 00:00:38(100) 00:02:17( 42) 00:02:32( 44) 00:02:15( 45) 00:03:11( 41) 00:02:18( 43) 00:01:05( 50) 
  25 Муковнин Павел            Самарская область    МС     77 1989   12 00:32:54     25    00:02:54( 34) 00:02:29( 35) 00:04:31( 32) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:57( 31) 00:01:37(100) 00:01:31( 43) 00:00:57( 42) 00:04:42( 45) 00:02:54( 44) 00:05:05( 41) 00:02:29( 50) 
  26 Сорокин Илья              Московская область   КМС    41 1971   12 00:34:09     26    00:02:02( 34) 00:04:08( 35) 00:02:47( 32) 00:03:24( 31) 00:02:41( 33) 00:01:18(100) 00:01:36( 43) 00:03:42( 42) 00:03:34( 41) 00:04:09( 45) 00:01:27( 44) 00:03:15( 50) 
  27 Бурдейный Александр       Московская область   I      29 1983   12 00:34:44     27    00:01:33( 34) 00:05:03( 32) 00:04:49( 35) 00:04:57( 31) 00:03:23( 33) 00:00:46(100) 00:03:22( 41) 00:04:27( 45) 00:00:58( 44) 00:02:21( 42) 00:01:47( 43) 00:01:12( 50) 
  28 Нестеренко Руслан         Респ. Татарстан      МС     63 1983   12 00:37:10     28    00:02:52( 31) 00:01:27( 35) 00:02:18( 34) 00:04:00( 32) 00:01:26( 33) 00:00:41(100) 00:03:04( 41) 00:02:47( 44) 00:05:24( 45) 00:07:33( 42) 00:04:29( 43) 00:01:01( 50) 
  29 Торлопов Максим           Томская область      КМС   116 1988   12 00:38:50     29    00:02:14( 31) 00:00:55( 34) 00:02:21( 35) 00:04:09( 32) 00:03:09( 33) 00:01:01(100) 00:03:02( 33) 00:02:04( 34) 00:06:14( 41) 00:06:50( 45) 00:00:59( 44) 00:02:50( 42) 00:01:57( 43) 00:00:59( 50) 
  30 Попов Руслан              Владимирская область КМС    11 1968   12 00:47:23     30    00:01:40( 31) 00:08:14( 35) 00:01:23( 34) 00:04:06( 32) 00:01:45( 33) 00:00:36(100) 00:03:13( 42) 00:05:01( 44) 00:07:15( 45) 00:03:10( 41) 00:09:43( 43) 00:01:09( 50) 
  31 Гришин Дмитрий            Московская область   I      31 1970   12 00:47:48     31    00:02:20( 31) 00:01:56( 35) 00:06:43( 34) 00:05:47( 33) 00:03:34( 32) 00:00:55(100) 00:03:33( 43) 00:01:39( 42) 00:03:43( 45) 00:00:59( 44) 00:13:30( 41) 00:02:59( 50) 
  32 Соболин Сергей            Московская область   МС     40 1970   12 00:49:18     32    00:01:38( 31) 00:06:33( 35) 00:08:27( 33) 00:13:35( 34) 00:03:09( 32) 00:01:00(100) 00:02:57( 42) 00:03:16( 44) 00:01:55( 45) 00:02:38( 41) 00:02:47( 43) 00:01:15( 50) 
  33 Кручинин Эдуард           Владимирская область МС      8 1966   11 00:26:59     33    00:01:44( 31) 00:01:46( 34) 00:02:14( 35) 00:03:40( 32) 00:03:08( 33) 00:00:42(100) 00:02:19( 41) 00:04:34( 45) 00:04:42( 42) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:04( 50) 
  34 Бургонутдинов Альберт     Свердловская область МС    115 1960   11 00:34:03     34    00:02:58( 34) 00:06:17( 35) 00:04:29( 31) 00:03:42( 32) 00:02:31( 33) 00:00:45(100) 00:02:59( 43) 00:00:55( 42) 00:03:37( 45) 00:03:26( 41) 00:02:15( 50) 
  35 Бодров Алексей            Свердловская область МС    114 1961   11 00:39:04     35    00:03:55( 35) 00:04:05( 34) 00:02:09( 31) 00:04:48( 32) 00:03:59( 33) 00:00:42(100) 00:02:40( 41) 00:04:01( 45) 00:07:37( 42) 00:03:55( 43) 00:01:06( 50) 
  36 Кияев Виктор              лично                II     15 1948   11 01:41:33     36    00:02:11( 31) 00:01:44( 35) 00:05:05( 34) 00:37:43( 32) 00:08:55( 33) 00:02:20(100) 00:02:05( 43) 00:04:22( 42) 00:11:01( 33) 00:09:07( 41) 00:11:48( 44) 00:04:53( 50) 
  37 Губин Виктор              лично                МС     23 1949   9  00:27:42     37    00:03:00( 31) 00:02:02( 34) 00:05:38( 32) 00:03:18( 33) 00:00:57(100) 00:04:18( 41) 00:03:35( 43) 00:01:44( 42) 00:03:01( 50) 
  38 Чернышев Сергей           лично                I      26 1957   9  00:30:50     38    00:02:05( 31) 00:02:43( 32) 00:02:12( 33) 00:03:28( 34) 00:03:31(100) 00:04:23( 42) 00:03:25( 43) 00:05:31( 41) 00:03:21( 50) 
  39 Мухитов Нажиб             Респ. Татарстан      МС     62 1950   8  00:24:17     39    00:04:52( 34) 00:01:39( 31) 00:03:06( 32) 00:01:57( 33) 00:01:01(100) 00:01:06( 33) 00:03:50( 42) 00:04:17( 41) 00:02:20( 50) 
  40 Судник Юрий               Московская область   МС     42 1946   8  00:25:29     40    00:02:25( 31) 00:05:08( 32) 00:04:59( 33) 00:00:54(100) 00:04:00( 41) 00:05:24( 42) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:18( 50) 
  41 Фалеев Сергей             Санкт-Петербург      II    108 1947   8  00:28:25     41    00:03:14( 31) 00:05:50( 33) 00:04:25( 32) 00:01:38(100) 00:05:47( 41) 00:04:07( 42) 00:01:46( 43) 00:01:30( 50) 
  42 Бурлаченко Василий        Санкт-Петербург      МС     87 1940   8  00:29:50     42    00:02:00( 31) 00:09:36( 32) 00:05:01( 33) 00:01:01(100) 00:03:51( 41) 00:05:18( 42) 00:01:19( 43) 00:01:34( 50) 
  43 Нургалиев Юрий            Респ. Башкортостан   КМС    54 1947   8  00:33:48     43    00:04:33( 32) 00:03:36( 31) 00:04:55( 33) 00:01:43(100) 00:08:34( 41) 00:06:20( 42) 00:02:17( 43) 00:01:41( 50) 
  44 Соловьев Сергей           Нижегородская област МС     47 1944   8  00:50:47     44    00:04:13( 32) 00:02:56( 33) 00:19:19( 31) 00:04:59(100) 00:05:59( 42) 00:03:10( 43) 00:05:54( 41) 00:04:06( 50) 
  45 Соловьев Эдуард           лично                II     27 1967   8  01:49:38     45    00:05:31( 31) 00:03:58( 32) 00:09:23( 33) 00:09:37( 34) 00:03:05( 35) 00:03:24(100) 00:23:31( 41) 00:50:41( 50) 
  46 Королев Лев               Владимирская область ЗМС     6 1944   7  00:28:23     46    00:02:11( 31) 00:04:45( 33) 00:02:59( 32) 00:02:01(100) 00:08:07( 33) 00:03:07( 41) 00:03:23( 43) 00:01:40( 50) 
  47 Соколовский Николай       лично                МСМК   25 1944   5  00:20:36     47    00:06:03( 31) 00:04:46( 32) 00:02:06(100) 00:03:23( 33) 00:03:58( 50) 
  48 Киргетов Владимир         Санкт-Петербург      МС     94 1938   4  00:44:40     48    00:06:42( 31) 00:14:25( 33) 00:09:48( 32) 00:13:20( 50) 

М19, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6(100)       7( 41)       8( 42)       9( 43)      10( 44)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Комаров Дмитрий           Санкт-Петербург      I      97 2001   12 00:21:05      1    00:01:56( 31) 00:01:16( 35) 00:01:51( 34) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:11( 33) 00:00:35(100) 00:01:15( 43) 00:02:45( 42) 00:03:43( 45) 00:00:54( 44) 00:02:11( 41) 00:01:49( 50) 
   2 Мельников Дмитрий         Пензенская область   I      52 2002   12 00:21:56      2    00:01:21( 31) 00:01:43( 35) 00:02:44( 34) 00:01:15( 32) 00:02:35( 33) 00:00:31(100) 00:02:08( 41) 00:02:06( 44) 00:02:52( 45) 00:02:50( 42) 00:00:52( 43) 00:00:52( 50) 
   3 Вильбицкий Александр      Санкт-Петербург      I      88 2002   12 00:22:21      3    00:02:16( 31) 00:00:50( 35) 00:01:48( 34) 00:01:42( 32) 00:02:09( 33) 00:00:35(100) 00:01:19( 43) 00:00:59( 42) 00:04:27( 45) 00:01:47( 44) 00:02:26( 41) 00:01:56( 50) 
   4 Котов Вячеслав            Санкт-Петербург      КМС    98 2001   12 00:22:35      4    00:02:21( 31) 00:00:53( 35) 00:01:34( 34) 00:03:56( 33) 00:01:08( 32) 00:00:51(100) 00:03:06( 41) 00:03:19( 45) 00:01:09( 44) 00:02:32( 42) 00:00:47( 43) 00:00:53( 50) 
   5 Першиц Павел              Самарская область    КМС    78 2000   12 00:22:38      5    00:01:25( 31) 00:00:57( 35) 00:01:29( 34) 00:02:25( 33) 00:01:24( 32) 00:00:50(100) 00:02:11( 41) 00:03:42( 45) 00:03:27( 44) 00:02:04( 42) 00:01:44( 43) 00:00:54( 50) 
   6 Гостюжев Арсений          Пензенская область   КМС    49 2001   12 00:22:57      6    00:01:35( 31) 00:01:34( 35) 00:01:50( 34) 00:02:45( 32) 00:01:49( 33) 00:00:51(100) 00:03:28( 41) 00:02:08( 44) 00:01:08( 45) 00:03:13( 42) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:00( 50) 
   7 Данилюк Алексей           Самарская область    КМС    73 2002   12 00:23:08      7    00:01:22( 31) 00:01:21( 35) 00:01:34( 34) 00:02:51( 32) 00:01:34( 33) 00:00:51(100) 00:02:18( 41) 00:02:22( 44) 00:01:58( 45) 00:03:49( 43) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:39( 50) 
   8 Фирсов Роман              Респ. Крым           I      59 1998   12 00:24:02      8    00:03:03( 34) 00:01:37( 35) 00:01:12( 31) 00:01:33( 32) 00:02:01( 33) 00:00:43(100) 00:02:15( 42) 00:02:42( 44) 00:02:12( 45) 00:03:13( 41) 00:02:29( 43) 00:00:55( 50) 
   9 Кондратьев Владимир       Самарская область    I      76 2002   12 00:24:49      9    00:02:20( 31) 00:01:58( 35) 00:01:27( 34) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:56( 33) 00:00:43(100) 00:05:04( 41) 00:02:28( 44) 00:01:17( 45) 00:03:32( 42) 00:00:54( 43) 00:01:07( 50) 
  10 Бабаев Сергей             Санкт-Петербург      II     84 2002   12 00:25:00     10    00:01:28( 31) 00:02:57( 35) 00:01:55( 34) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:47( 33) 00:00:42(100) 00:02:56( 41) 00:05:51( 45) 00:00:57( 44) 00:02:35( 42) 00:01:08( 43) 00:01:04( 50) 
  11 Чесников Егор             Санкт-Петербург      II    110 2000   12 00:25:28     11    00:01:26( 31) 00:01:38( 34) 00:03:24( 35) 00:01:24( 34) 00:02:00( 32) 00:01:16( 33) 00:00:34(100) 00:02:28( 41) 00:01:36( 44) 00:00:46( 45) 00:05:43( 43) 00:00:53( 42) 00:02:14( 50) 
  12 Забков Руслан             Пензенская область   II     50 2003   12 00:27:21     12    00:01:21( 31) 00:02:47( 35) 00:02:16( 34) 00:03:16( 32) 00:02:39( 33) 00:00:58(100) 00:01:39( 43) 00:00:58( 42) 00:03:56( 41) 00:02:24( 44) 00:00:51( 45) 00:04:10( 50) 
  13 Феткуллов Руслан          Московская область   II     44 2001   12 00:27:37     13    00:01:29( 31) 00:02:44( 35) 00:01:41( 34) 00:03:30( 32) 00:01:31( 33) 00:00:44(100) 00:03:52( 41) 00:02:51( 44) 00:01:53( 45) 00:03:44( 42) 00:02:14( 43) 00:01:19( 50) 
  14 Мкртчян Миша              Московская область   КМС    37 1999   12 00:28:01     14    00:01:43( 31) 00:01:47( 35) 00:02:35( 34) 00:03:47( 32) 00:02:53( 33) 00:00:57(100) 00:02:44( 41) 00:02:44( 44) 00:02:58( 45) 00:03:25( 42) 00:01:23( 43) 00:00:59( 50) 
  15 Бакчинов Владимир         Ханты-Мансийский     МС    117 1998   12 00:29:34     15    00:01:30( 32) 00:01:32( 34) 00:01:10( 31) 00:02:03( 35) 00:04:50( 33) 00:00:33(100) 00:02:45( 42) 00:02:23( 44) 00:01:52( 45) 00:04:50( 42) 00:00:50( 43) 00:03:29( 41) 00:01:42( 50) 
  16 Орлов Богдан              Санкт-Петербург      МС    101 1998   12 00:29:35     16    00:02:22( 31) 00:03:04( 35) 00:02:22( 34) 00:01:58( 32) 00:01:12( 33) 00:00:37(100) 00:04:07( 41) 00:07:26( 45) 00:00:59( 44) 00:03:21( 42) 00:01:10( 43) 00:00:51( 50) 
  17 Данчишен Даниил           Санкт-Петербург      КМС    91 2002   12 00:30:15     17    00:07:34( 35) 00:02:10( 34) 00:02:13( 31) 00:01:37( 32) 00:03:01( 33) 00:00:35(100) 00:02:13( 41) 00:03:17( 44) 00:00:59( 45) 00:02:57( 42) 00:02:42( 43) 00:00:51( 50) 
  18 Клюжев Дмитрий            Владимирская область I       5 2002   12 00:31:40     18    00:01:33( 31) 00:04:42( 35) 00:01:33( 34) 00:02:34( 32) 00:03:14( 33) 00:00:40(100) 00:05:37( 41) 00:04:07( 45) 00:00:55( 44) 00:02:35( 42) 00:03:09( 43) 00:00:55( 50) 
  19 Шуленин Данила            Санкт-Петербург      КМС   112 2001   12 00:31:43     19    00:02:04( 31) 00:01:01( 35) 00:03:50( 34) 00:01:22( 32) 00:01:32( 33) 00:00:33(100) 00:03:52( 41) 00:04:40( 44) 00:05:25( 45) 00:04:55( 42) 00:01:00( 43) 00:01:23( 50) 
  20 Спектор Илья              Самарская область    КМС    82 2002   12 00:31:45     20    00:02:23( 31) 00:01:50( 35) 00:02:42( 34) 00:02:52( 32) 00:02:45( 33) 00:00:38(100) 00:03:04( 41) 00:04:02( 45) 00:00:53( 44) 00:07:31( 43) 00:01:11( 42) 00:01:48( 50) 
  21 Иванов Никита             Санкт-Петербург      МС     92 1999   12 00:33:07     21    00:01:28( 31) 00:02:08( 35) 00:02:10( 34) 00:01:50( 32) 00:01:11( 33) 00:00:33(100) 00:10:14( 41) 00:05:40( 45) 00:02:35( 44) 00:02:42( 42) 00:01:41( 43) 00:00:49( 50) 
  22 Федоров Алексей           Самарская область    I      71 2002   12 00:34:32     22    00:03:16( 31) 00:02:52( 35) 00:01:48( 34) 00:03:32( 32) 00:03:17( 33) 00:00:37(100) 00:06:59( 45) 00:02:05( 44) 00:03:19( 41) 00:02:15( 43) 00:02:42( 42) 00:01:45( 50) 
  23 Ковалев Тимофей           Санкт-Петербург      I      96 1999   12 00:35:41     23    00:03:55( 35) 00:01:08( 34) 00:07:45( 33) 00:01:13( 32) 00:02:07( 31) 00:02:44(100) 00:02:53( 41) 00:02:11( 44) 00:02:26( 45) 00:05:19( 42) 00:03:02( 43) 00:00:53( 50) 
  24 Иванов Павел              Санкт-Петербург      II     93 2003   12 00:42:05     24    00:01:27( 31) 00:01:09( 35) 00:01:19( 34) 00:03:30( 32) 00:08:16( 33) 00:00:41(100) 00:04:06( 42) 00:03:05( 44) 00:04:32( 45) 00:10:13( 41) 00:02:42( 43) 00:00:58( 50) 
  25 Васильев Никита           Владимирская область МС      2 1998   11 00:24:14     25    00:01:18( 31) 00:00:50( 35) 00:00:58( 34) 00:07:39( 33) 00:01:02( 32) 00:01:02(100) 00:00:38( 33) 00:02:20( 41) 00:02:20( 44) 00:01:02( 45) 00:03:43( 42) 00:01:17( 50) 
  26 Бирюков Илья              Санкт-Петербург      II     85 2003   11 00:59:03     26    00:03:11( 35) 00:02:17( 34) 00:04:12( 33) 00:06:38( 32) 00:08:00( 31) 00:04:46(100) 00:02:22( 33) 00:11:38( 44) 00:02:16( 45) 00:05:14( 41) 00:05:50( 42) 00:02:33( 50) 
  27 Попов Борис               Владимирская область I      10 2001   9  00:44:44     27    00:11:20( 33) 00:03:13( 32) 00:08:01(100) 00:07:12( 41) 00:04:18( 45) 00:00:53( 44) 00:02:34( 42) 00:00:52( 43) 00:06:14( 50) 
  28 Гараев Амир               Респ. Татарстан      II     60 2003   5  01:16:41     28    00:12:46( 31) 00:10:11( 32) 00:18:14( 33) 00:05:16( 34) 00:30:06( 50) 

Ж21, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5(100)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 50)   
   1 Овчинникова Татьяна       Ленинградская област МС     20 1997   10 00:16:56      1    00:02:29( 31) 00:00:56( 34) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:46( 33) 00:00:39(100) 00:02:04( 41) 00:02:44( 44) 00:02:09( 42) 00:01:21( 43) 00:01:07( 50) 
   2 Гиклова Наталья           Ханты-Мансийский     ЗМС   118 1983   10 00:20:31      2    00:01:34( 31) 00:00:48( 34) 00:02:35( 33) 00:01:24( 32) 00:00:55(100) 00:04:38( 44) 00:01:40( 41) 00:02:52( 42) 00:02:53( 43) 00:01:05( 50) 
   3 Жарко Надежда             Рязанская область    МСМК   66 1992   10 00:21:19      3    00:01:58( 31) 00:00:46( 34) 00:02:35( 32) 00:01:40( 33) 00:00:48(100) 00:03:14( 41) 00:02:48( 44) 00:02:46( 42) 00:01:08( 43) 00:03:29( 50) 
   4 Расулова Ксения           Самарская область    МС     80 1992   10 00:21:19      4    00:01:42( 31) 00:01:13( 34) 00:04:41( 33) 00:01:22( 32) 00:00:59(100) 00:02:02( 43) 00:01:16( 42) 00:02:37( 44) 00:03:07( 41) 00:02:13( 50) 
   5 Будаева Елена             Самарская область    КМС    72 1997   10 00:22:53      5    00:02:26( 31) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:59( 32) 00:04:56( 33) 00:00:40(100) 00:03:09( 41) 00:03:23( 44) 00:02:20( 42) 00:01:23( 43) 00:01:02( 50) 
   6 Годунова Светлана         Владимирская область МСМК    4 1976   10 00:24:10      6    00:02:51( 34) 00:04:24( 31) 00:02:08( 32) 00:02:15( 33) 00:00:50(100) 00:03:19( 41) 00:03:07( 44) 00:02:40( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:01:11( 50) 
   7 Платонова Ирина           Ленинградская област МСМК   21 1974   10 00:25:29      7    00:01:34( 31) 00:01:23( 34) 00:04:19( 32) 00:01:41( 33) 00:00:52(100) 00:05:30( 41) 00:02:38( 44) 00:04:01( 42) 00:02:11( 43) 00:01:13( 50) 
   8 Овчинникова Елена         Пензенская область   МС     53 1968   10 00:28:09      8    00:03:27( 34) 00:06:23( 31) 00:01:58( 32) 00:01:56( 33) 00:00:54(100) 00:02:55( 41) 00:04:09( 44) 00:03:59( 42) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:21( 50) 
   9 Майорова Анна             Рязанская область    КМС    67 1989   10 00:28:31      9    00:02:03( 31) 00:01:51( 34) 00:03:46( 33) 00:02:05( 32) 00:01:35(100) 00:07:40( 44) 00:02:44( 41) 00:03:46( 42) 00:01:37( 43) 00:01:18( 50) 
  10 Калёнова Светлана         Пензенская область   МСМК   51 1970   10 00:29:41     10    00:02:20( 31) 00:01:31( 34) 00:05:01( 33) 00:03:29( 32) 00:01:03(100) 00:04:14( 42) 00:03:34( 44) 00:02:55( 41) 00:04:07( 43) 00:01:20( 50) 
  11 Орешина Яна               Московская область   КМС    38 1997   10 00:30:44     11    00:03:12( 31) 00:02:45( 34) 00:02:28( 32) 00:04:59( 33) 00:00:55(100) 00:03:22( 41) 00:03:30( 44) 00:03:28( 42) 00:04:20( 43) 00:01:37( 50) 
  12 Ромашкевич Екатерина      Респ. Крым           МСМК   58 1971   9  00:27:59     12    00:02:19( 31) 00:02:03( 34) 00:03:33( 33) 00:02:20( 32) 00:01:16(100) 00:03:24( 43) 00:07:01( 44) 00:03:13( 41) 00:02:41( 50) 
  13 Князева Светлана          Самарская область    МС     75 1964   8  00:21:54     13    00:01:40( 31) 00:02:13( 34) 00:02:37( 32) 00:01:22(100) 00:03:38( 41) 00:07:20( 42) 00:01:17( 43) 00:01:38( 50) 
  14 Савиных Лариса            Санкт-Петербург      МСМК  105 1963   8  00:22:54     14    00:04:20( 31) 00:01:42( 34) 00:02:22( 32) 00:02:00(100) 00:03:54( 43) 00:01:21( 42) 00:04:03( 41) 00:03:04( 50) 
  15 Хорошавина Людмила        Санкт-Петербург      МС    109 1954   8  00:23:54     15    00:02:20( 31) 00:02:24( 34) 00:02:48( 32) 00:01:55(100) 00:04:19( 41) 00:06:00( 42) 00:02:02( 43) 00:01:57( 50) 
  16 Агафонова Татьяна         Свердловская область I     113 1949   8  00:24:49     16    00:02:14( 31) 00:02:01( 34) 00:03:14( 32) 00:01:42(100) 00:04:07( 41) 00:06:10( 42) 00:03:30( 43) 00:01:41( 50) 
  17 Королева Галина           Владимирская область МСМК    7 1951   8  00:25:19     17    00:05:38( 31) 00:01:38( 34) 00:04:44( 32) 00:01:48(100) 00:03:44( 41) 00:04:31( 42) 00:01:45( 43) 00:01:23( 50) 
  18 Гулиева Галина            Московская область   МС     33 1953   8  00:35:36     18    00:04:34( 32) 00:06:40( 34) 00:07:11( 31) 00:02:58(100) 00:05:21( 41) 00:04:58( 42) 00:02:04( 43) 00:01:41( 50) 

Ж19, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ЛИС Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5(100)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 50)   
   1 Абдуллина Екатерина       Рязанская область    МС     65 1999   10 00:18:47      1    00:01:37( 31) 00:01:11( 34) 00:03:25( 33) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:09(100) 00:01:05( 43) 00:01:08( 42) 00:02:24( 44) 00:02:21( 41) 00:02:24( 50) 
   2 Мельникова Надежда        Владимирская область МС      9 2001   10 00:19:15      2    00:02:15( 31) 00:00:54( 34) 00:01:43( 32) 00:02:05( 33) 00:00:40(100) 00:02:18( 41) 00:04:06( 44) 00:03:05( 42) 00:01:07( 43) 00:00:56( 50) 
   3 Роговинская Полина        Самарская область    КМС    81 2000   10 00:20:47      3    00:01:37( 31) 00:01:14( 34) 00:03:43( 33) 00:01:54( 32) 00:00:58(100) 00:01:36( 43) 00:01:12( 42) 00:03:39( 44) 00:02:17( 41) 00:02:30( 50) 
   4 Облап Инга                Санкт-Петербург      II    100 2002   10 00:23:54      4    00:02:24( 34) 00:01:49( 31) 00:05:03( 33) 00:02:41( 32) 00:00:52(100) 00:03:29( 41) 00:02:31( 44) 00:02:37( 42) 00:01:20( 43) 00:01:02( 50) 
   5 Годунова Анастасия        Ленинградская област КМС    16 1998   10 00:24:00      5    00:01:48( 31) 00:01:07( 34) 00:02:54( 33) 00:02:33( 32) 00:00:47(100) 00:01:11( 33) 00:04:02( 41) 00:03:13( 44) 00:02:30( 42) 00:02:53( 43) 00:00:56( 50) 
   6 Суворкина Татьяна         Санкт-Петербург      КМС   107 1999   10 00:26:52      6    00:03:49( 34) 00:03:17( 33) 00:03:02( 32) 00:02:21( 31) 00:01:57(100) 00:02:49( 42) 00:03:09( 44) 00:02:29( 41) 00:02:47( 43) 00:01:06( 50) 
   7 Маргулис Зоя              Санкт-Петербург      II     99 2003   10 00:29:10      7    00:01:44( 31) 00:03:29( 34) 00:03:29( 32) 00:05:19( 33) 00:00:53(100) 00:01:41( 43) 00:04:19( 41) 00:02:16( 44) 00:02:55( 42) 00:02:58( 50) 
   8 Равкова Наталья           Самарская область    МС     79 1998   10 00:36:34      8    00:03:32( 32) 00:05:24( 34) 00:03:38( 33) 00:08:39( 31) 00:01:52(100) 00:02:28( 41) 00:02:29( 44) 00:02:38( 42) 00:04:33( 43) 00:01:13( 50) 
   9 Соловьева Мария           Владимирская область I      13 2002   10 00:41:19      9    00:03:11( 34) 00:14:08( 31) 00:03:04( 32) 00:06:19( 33) 00:00:43(100) 00:03:14( 41) 00:03:51( 44) 00:03:32( 42) 00:01:46( 43) 00:01:24( 50) 
  10 Жаворонкова Анна          Самарская область    I      74 2002   10 00:53:31     10    00:02:28( 31) 00:06:27( 34) 00:18:38( 33) 00:01:53( 32) 00:02:48(100) 00:03:13( 41) 00:07:00( 44) 00:04:48( 42) 00:04:53( 43) 00:01:16( 50) 
  11 Харламова Анастасия       Рязанская область    I      70 2002   10 01:06:26     11    00:02:38( 31) 00:01:27( 35) 00:03:18( 34) 00:03:47( 33) 00:24:18( 32) 00:02:41(100) 00:05:04( 43) 00:05:41( 41) 00:07:57( 42) 00:04:14( 44) 00:05:14( 50) 
Главный судья                                   Карасик Н.Я.
Главный секретарь                               Марченко А.А.