Предварительный: 21:17:07 21.4.17
******************************************************************************
*                ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ ПО РАДИОСПОРТУ                   *
*                               в ЕКП № 28597                                *
*                                   СПРИНТ                                   *
******************************************************************************

Соревнование: 21.04.2017   с 16.00 час
Диапазон/КВ: 80-m-Диапазон / 60 min
Участников: M12M14M16M19M21W12W14W16W19W21Уч.+Пом
 111928441610955=111=111

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

M12Категория   M12M12
11 Участ. +++ Лисы 3 5 6! 11 14 +++ Дистанция >1680m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Пономарев, КириллПензенская обл. 21'1564
2.Шелковский, МаксимПензенская обл. 23'45612
3.Цицилин, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 27'0868
4.Шамов, АнтонСвердловская обл. 32'47610
5.Шаранин, АлексейСамарская обл. 28'46511
6.Шадрухин, АндрейСевастополь 30'4459
7.Костенков, АндрейПензенская обл. 41'3651
8.Яковенко, ДанилСевастополь 43'02515
9.Никитин, ФёдорСамарская обл. 24'5542
OVTСмирнов, АндрейСевастополь 66'0037
SPWПолькин, АлексейПензенская обл. run-> 303:07 3

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

M14Категория   M14M14
19 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 3 5 6! 11 14 15 +++ Дистанция >2120m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Зотов, ИванСвердловская обл. 18'50824
2.Илитюк, ФилиппСвердловская обл. 19'12825
3.Одинцов, НикитаСанкт-Петербург 22'04832
4.Мищенко, АлексейСевастополь 25'54830
5.Забков, РусланПензенская обл. 26'54823
6.Давлетшин, ДмитрийХанты-Мансийский 27'28822
7.Власенков, ВладимирХанты-Мансийский 28'34818
8.Гришков, КириллРязанская обл. 30'45821
9.Бирюков, ИльяСанкт-Петербург 33'06817
10.Киреев, АлександрСевастополь 39'35826
11.Мамонов, ДмитрийСевастополь 41'52829
12.Чернояров, СергейРязанская обл. 42'48835
13.Попков, АнтонСвердловская обл. 43'17833
14.Аксенов, ВладиславХанты-Мансийский 47'55816
15.Гарусин, КириллСанкт-Петербург 59'42820
16.Селедков, ДанилПермский край 53'41534
17.Лазарев, ДаниилПензенская обл. 45'16327
- Гараев, АмирРесп. Татарстан 60'07М19
SPWЛопатин, МихаилПермский край run-> 287:07 228

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

M16Категория   M16M16
28 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 15 +++ Дистанция >2550m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Котов, ВячеславСанкт-Петербург 18'321047
2.Комаров, ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург 20'081045
3.Мельников, ДмитрийПензенская обл. 21'521050
4.Гостюжев, АрсенийПензенская обл. 22'031039
5.Спектор, ИльяСамарская обл. 23'511058
6.Соловьев, СергейНижегородская обл. 24'461057
7.Данилюк, АлексейСамарская обл. 25'021040
8.Фомин, ПавелПензенская обл. 26'571063
9.Кондратьев, ВладимирСамарская обл. 27'071046
10.Гопфауф, МаксимПензенская обл. 28'151038
11.Иванов, ПавелСанкт-Петербург 29'561042
12.Куничкин, КириллПензенская обл. 30'261048
13.Глазунов, МакарПензенская обл. 32'461037
14.Позмогов, ИльяСвердловская обл. 32'591055
15.Шуленин, ДанилаСанкт-Петербург 34'571064
16.Титишев, ЕгорПензенская обл. 37'491061
17.Париевский, МатвейСанкт-Петербург 41'031053
18.Иванов, КонстантинСамарская обл. 41'581041
19.Самарский, ТимурСевастополь 48'011056
20.Федоров, КирилПензенская обл. 36'12962
21.Кириленко, ВладимирСевастополь 37'24944
22.Мещеряков, НикитаНижегородская обл. 53'18752
23.Сыстеров, СтепанПермский край 57'41559
OVTМешков, КонстантинПермский край 77'181051
SPWВильбицкий, АлександрСанкт-Петербург run-> 307:07 36
SPWКарпин, ДанилаПензенская обл. run-> 293:07 43
SPWПименов, МихаилПензенская обл. run-> 257:07 54
SPWТеняев, СергейПензенская обл. run-> 283:07 60

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

M19Категория   M19M19
4 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 15 +++ Дистанция >2550m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Соболин, ДаниилМосковская обл. 21'091067
2.Коваль, ДаниилСевастополь 22'581065
3.Сальников, ОлегСевастополь 32'391066
SPWЧетин, АлексейНижегородская обл. run-> 291:07 69

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

M21Категория   M21M21
4 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Дистанция >2670m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Королев, ДмитрийМосковская обл. 25'061271
2.Мухитов, НаджибРесп. Татарстан 46'151294
3.Варлашов, АлександрПермский край 52'5112118
4.Бурда, ЮрийСанкт-Петербург 22'561170

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

W12Категория   W12W12
16 Участ. +++ Лисы 2 3 6! 11 12 +++ Дистанция >1590m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Курелюк, ВарвараСамарская обл. 27'51682
2.Арсланова, ЭлинаХанты-Мансийский 28'39674
3.Баянкина, КсенияСвердловская обл. 29'34675
4.Волкова, АннаСевастополь 39'04678
5.Широбокова, КсенияРесп. Татарстан 40'32690
6.Емелина, АннаПензенская обл. 44'37679
7.Раевская, ВикторияСамарская обл. 55'42685
8.Филатова, ЯнаСамарская обл. 33'51588
9.Жукова, АленаХанты-Мансийский 43'14480
10.Жукова, НатальяХанты-Мансийский 49'52481
11.Зотова, ЕкатеринаСвердловская обл. 32'53368
12.Панюшкина, АннаРязанская обл. 35'40384
13.Теплова, ДианаСевастополь 39'52387
OVTМордвинова, ЕлизаветаСанкт-Петербург 63'25683
OVTВарлашова, АлёнаПермский край 109'35577
OVTСавенкова, ВероникаПензенская обл. 73'44486

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

W14Категория   W14W14
10 Участ. +++ Лисы 2 3 5 6! 11 12 14 +++ Дистанция >1820m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Крючкова, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 19'38898
2.Рожкова, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 22'568100
3.Столярова, МарияРязанская обл. 23'448102
4.Берзегова, ВероникаСевастополь 27'37892
5.Аниськова, АлександраРязанская обл. 28'02891
6.Павлова, КсенияПензенская обл. 33'12899
7.Казакова, АринаСвердловская обл. 38'13897
8.Иванова, ЕвгенияПензенская обл. 46'28896
9.Долгих, НатальяПермский край 50'52895
10.Собянина, ЕкатеринаХанты-Мансийский 35'327101

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

W16Категория   W16W16
9 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 5 6! 11 12 14 15 +++ Дистанция >2270m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Курелюк, ЕкатеринаСамарская обл. 22'0910106
2.Жаворонкова, АннаСамарская обл. 35'2610105
3.Слепец, АннаСевастополь 36'2710108
4.Сорвилова, ИринаСевастополь 37'1910109
5.Носова, НатальяПензенская обл. 39'1010107
6.Харламова, АнастасияРязанская обл. 43'3210110
7.Дралова, ОльгаРязанская обл. 43'4210104
8.Щуркина, КсенияСвердловская обл. 44'0010112
SPWЧамина, ДарьяПензенская обл. run-> 310:07 111

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

W19Категория   W19W19
5 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 5 6! 11 12 14 15 +++ Дистанция >2270m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Панова, ДарьяРязанская обл. 26'1210115
2.Абдуллина, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 28'151089
3.Захожая, ВикторияСевастополь 29'0010114
4.Роговинская, ПолинаСамарская обл. 29'0910116
5.Соловьёва, АннаПермский край 54'587117

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

W21Категория   W21W21
5 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 +++ Дистанция >2500m 
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Жарко, НадеждаРязанская обл. 19'471072
2.Овчинникова, ТатьянаЛенинградская обл. 21'5310121
3.Санникова, ЕкатеринаПензенская обл. 22'2410123
4.Расулова, КсенияСамарская обл. 24'141028
5.Евстигнеева, АннаСевастополь 34'0710119

  Категория   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21  

Судьи
Организатор: СРР/ СДЮСТШ по радиоспрту| ARDF.RU