RUSSIAN OPEN
Предварительный: 12:18:55 31.7.18
********************************************************************************
*                                RUSSIAN OPEN 2018                             *
*                      СПОРТИВНАЯ РАДИОПЕЛЕНГАЦИЯ - СПРИНТ                     *
*                     код спортивной дисциплины 1450101811Я                    *
*    27 - 31 июня 2018 г.                               Владимирская область   *
********************************************************************************
Соревнование: 31.07.2018   с 10.00 час
Диапазон/КВ: 80-m-Диапазон / 60 min
Участников: M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70W14W16W19W21W35W50W60Уч.+Пом
 65232951277851411353=143=145

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M14Категория   M14M14
6 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 4 6! 12 13 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Карпачев, ЕфимМосковская обл. 18:358155
2.Михалов, ВладиславРязанская обл. 21:268200
3.Щербаков, ЗахарВладимирская обл. 21:388264
4.Васильев, ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург 23:478224
5.Щербаков, СтепанВладимирская обл. 25:188263
6.Козлов, МаксимМосковская обл. 29:468156

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M16Категория   M16M16
5 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 4 6! 12 13 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Белов, ДаниилВладимирская обл. 15:298112
2.Чернояров, СергейРязанская обл. 22:318209
3.Григорьев, АндрейВладимирская обл. 25:378116
4.Давлетшин, ДмитрийХанты-Мансийский 28:438256
5.Виноградов, ДмитрийСамарская обл. 40:088211

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M19Категория   M19M19
23 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Котов, ВячеславСанкт-Петербург 18:0412233
2.Ковалев, ТимофейСанкт-Петербург 18:4312232
3.Чесников, ЕгорСанкт-Петербург 21:1112245
4.Вильбицкий, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 21:5612226
5.Соболин, ДаниилМосковская обл. 22:2812160
6.Забков, РусланПензенская обл. 22:4412171
7.Мельников, ДмитрийПензенская обл. 22:4812173
8.Иванов, КонстантинСамарская обл. 23:1312215
9.Прохоров, АлександрВладимирская обл. 25:2012132
10.Иванов, ПавелСанкт-Петербург 25:4412230
11.Спектор, ИльяСамарская обл. 27:0812220
12.Попов, БорисВладимирская обл. 27:2912130
13.Соловьев, Сергей А.Нижегородская обл. 28:1912167
14.Tsenkov, TsenkoБолгария 28:2412110
15.Феткуллов, РусланМосковская обл. 28:3212163
16.Фомин, ПавелПензенская обл. 29:4212178
17.Федоров, КириллПензенская обл. 31:4212177
18.Иванов, НикитаСанкт-Петербург 33:3212229
19.Вербицкий, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 35:4712225
20.Лобков, СеменВладимирская обл. 38:4712123
21.Данилюк, АлексейСамарская обл. 25:3111213
22.Глухов, МаксимСанкт-Петербург 25:5111227
23.Титишев, ЕгорПензенская обл. 25:116176

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M21Категория   M21M21
29 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Годунов, ЭдуардВладимирская обл. 17:0512115
2.Казымов, ВладиславЛенинградская обл. 21:3212142
3.Polak, RobertЧехия 21:4412261
4.Райков, АлександрСанкт-Петербург 21:5112239
5.Кузнецов, РоманЛенинградская обл. 22:2612143
5.Киргетов, МихаилСанкт-Петербург 22:2612231
7.Фирсов, РоманРесп. Крым 22:3712185
8.Слотин, ВадимНижегородская обл. 23:1312166
9.Максимов, СергейСамарская обл. 23:2512217
10.Гончаров, АлексейСанкт-Петербург 23:4812228
11.Шимбаревич, СергейМосковская обл. 23:5412164
12.Воротников, КириллРесп. Крым 23:5512182
13.Ольков, ЮрийСвердловская обл. 24:3312250
14.Бакчинов, ВладимирХанты-Мансийский 26:1012254
15.Бурдейный, АлександрМосковская обл. 27:5112151
16.Бирюков, НиколайРесп. Крым 28:0012181
17.Блохин, НиколайВладимирская обл. 28:2712113
18.Бурдейный, ВладимирМосковская обл. 29:1712152
19.Цветков, АлексейСтавропольский край 29:4912251
20.Торлопов, МаксимТомская обл. 30:4912253
21.Бодров, АлексейСвердловская обл. 32:1112248
22.Сорокин, ИльяМосковская обл. 33:3212161
23.Муковнин, ПавелСамарская обл. 35:2112218
24.Солодухин, ВалерийСамарская обл. 43:4912219
25.Васильев, НикитаВладимирская обл. 31:1011114
SPWСоболин, ДенисМосковская обл. run-> 30:55 159
SPWИванов, СергейВладимирская обл. run-> 82:55 118
SPWPoryazov, StanimirБолгария run-> 118:55 106
SPWYu, DonggelРеспублика Корея run-> 128:55 195

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M40Категория   M40M40
5 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 14 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Kasev, MilenБолгария 26:5111105
2.Королев, ДмитрийМосковская обл. 27:0111158
3.Бричаг, МаксимМосковская обл. 27:5811150
4.Kasimov, FaidБельгия 30:2511102
SPWПетров, ВадимСанкт-Петербург run-> 30:55 238

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M50Категория   M50M50
12 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 4 5 6! 11 12 13 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Шаршенов, БактыбекХанты-Мансийский 17:5910260
2.Бургонутдинов, АльбертСвердловская обл. 19:0110249
3.Бурда, ЮрийСанкт-Петербург 19:2810223
4.Шахназарян, АрменСтавропольский край 23:5010252
5.Попов, РусланВладимирская обл. 24:0010131
6.Романов, ВикторКраснодарский край 24:3610140
7.Tsenkov, ViktorБолгария 26:5710111
8.Lee, InwonРеспублика Корея 27:1710191
9.Чегодаев, АлександрНижегородская обл. 27:2010170
10.Lee, GunchunРеспублика Корея 31:5310190
11.Lee, JongminРеспублика Корея 34:1110192
12.Kim, YounghoРеспублика Корея 34:5910188

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M60Категория   M60M60
7 Участ. +++ Лисы 2 3 4 6! 11 12 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Гулиев, ЧерменМосковская обл. 20:458153
2.Мухитов, НажибРесп. Татарстан 21:028186
3.Судник, ЮрийМосковская обл. 27:428162
4.Kim, JongmoРеспублика Корея 28:178189
5.Cho, DongikРеспублика Корея 55:368187
6.Namgung, KuhnРеспублика Корея 46:027194
7.Бурлаченко, ВасиийСанкт-Петербург 52:557222

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M70Категория   M70M70
7 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 6! 11 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Garipov, HristoБолгария 14:336104
2.Фалеев, СергейСанкт-Петербург 16:476244
3.Соловьев, Сергей В.Нижегородская обл. 19:246169
4.Нургалиев, ЮрийРесп. Башкортостан 19:556180
5.Кияев, ВикторКабардино-Балкарская 24:336138
6.Кочергин, АлександрКазахстан 15:485139
7.Кузьмин, ВадимНижегородская обл. 18:185165

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W14Категория   W14W14
8 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 4 6! 12 13 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Моисеева, СофьяВладимирская обл. 24:288127
2.Андрианова, ЕкатеринаСанкт-Петербург 24:498221
3.Койкова, АнастасияВладимирская обл. 27:128121
4.Романова, ЕленаВладимирская обл. 31:328133
5.Шмалько, МаргаритаВладимирская обл. 42:258137
6.Коблова, ВикторияВладимирская обл. 48:326120
7.Северьянова, ПолинаВладимирская обл. 28:494134
SPWПанюшкина, АннаРязанская обл. run-> 132:55 203

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W16Категория   W16W16
5 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 4 6! 12 13 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Харламова, АнастасияРязанская обл. 18:078208
2.Собянина, ЕкатеринаХанты-Мансийский 32:358259
3.Дубкова, АринаВладимирская обл. 33:208117
4.Аниськова, АлександраРязанская обл. 37:568198
SPWРожкова, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. run-> 84:55 205

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W19Категория   W19W19
14 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Облап, ИнгаСанкт-Петербург 21:3011236
2.Абдуллина, ЕкатеринаРязанская обл. 23:1211196
3.Лебедева, ЛюбовьРесп. Крым 24:4411183
4.Чамина, ДарьяПензенская обл. 25:4911179
5.Панова, ДарьяРязанская обл. 27:4611202
6.Соловьева, МарияВладимирская обл. 32:4411135
7.Никоненко, ДарьяХанты-Мансийский 34:0711257
8.Суворкина, ТатьянаСанкт-Петербург 35:3111243
9.Мельникова, СветланаВладимирская обл. 38:2311125
10.Вобликова, ТатьянаСамарская обл. 38:4311212
11.Жаворонкова, АннаСамарская обл. 43:1111214
12.Илларионова, АлександраСамарская обл. 45:1311216
13.Topalova, VeselinaБолгария 52:329109
SPWМельникова, НадеждаВладимирская обл. run-> 32:55 126

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W21Категория   W21W21
11 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Гиклова, НатальяХанты-Мансийский 19:4711255
2.Наквосэ, НадеждаРязанская обл. 21:4511201
3.Овчинникова, ТатьянаЛенинградская обл. 21:4611144
4.Райкова, СветланаСанкт-Петербург 24:1111240
5.Годунова, АнастасияЛенинградская обл. 25:4211141
6.Сладкова, КсенияРязанская обл. 29:1911206
7.Майорова, АннаРязанская обл. 32:4011199
8.Рулёва, ЕленаПензенская обл. 36:1311175
9.Будаева, ЕленаСамарская обл. 32:4510210
SPWЛысова, ЯнаВладимирская обл. run-> 130:55 124
SPWКоломнина, ЕкатеринаМосковская обл. run-> 30:55 157

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W35Категория   W35W35
3 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 3 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Никоненко, ЮлияХанты-Мансийский 31:0511258
2.Калёнова, СветланаПензенская обл. 32:5911172
3.Ромашкевич, ЕкатеринаРесп. Крым 36:3311184

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W50Категория   W50W50
5 Участ. +++ Лисы 1 2 5 6! 12 13 15  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Овчинникова, ЕленаПензенская обл. 18:128174
2.Савиных, ЛарисаСанкт-Петербург 20:278241
3.Андрюнина, АллаРязанская обл. 27:588197
4.Яковлева, ЕленаСанкт-Петербург 34:468247
5.Макеева, НадеждаСанкт-Петербург 38:188235

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W60Категория   W60W60
3 Участ. +++ Лисы 3 4 6! 11 12  
МестоФамилия, ИмяКомандаПозывнойРезультатЛисСтНом
1.Королева, ГалинаВладимирская обл. 24:466122
2.Гулиева, ГалинаМосковская обл. 26:026154
3.Lee, SangranРеспублика Корея 37:234193

  Категория   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

Судьи
Сергей, Попов   ОдинцовоТатьяна, Мельникова   Владимир
Организатор: ФГБУ "ЦСП", СРР, РО СРР Владимирской обл.